Pornstar Profile: Tara Lynn Foxx
Biography:
Birthday: May 1, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn, Annabelle Amore, Jenna J Foxx, Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-38
Weight: 78 kg (172 lbs)
Height: 183 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
North Californian babe Tara Lynn Foxx dropped her big juicy ass into the porn world as a cam girl in 2008, just after she turned 18. She used to watch her brother's hardcore movies when she was a teen, and since then had dreamt of becoming a porn star. Fast forward and Tara has received nine AVN nominations, as well as other industry awards and accolades. When this hard-working hottie isn't busy fucking, she loves to cook, sing, and write, and has published a book and started her own cooking show (The Foxxy Chef). Tara's oral fixation manifests in the best possible ways - when she's not sucking cock like the pro she is, she's baking cupcakes for her co-stars and licking frosting off their fingers. Now that sounds like a dream girl.
PORNSTAR TARA LYNN FOXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jenna Fox, Hairy Mature Creampie
  • Tara Lynn F oxx stretched in the kitchen7:59Tara Lynn F oxx stretched in the kitchen
  • Blonde with big ass wants sex7:59Blonde with big ass wants sex
  • Black guys like tight fuckholes5:29Black guys like tight fuckholes
  • Tight ass needs a good fuck6:47Tight ass needs a good fuck
  • Tara Lynn Foxx Drilled In Her Asshole7:01Tara Lynn Foxx Drilled In Her Asshole
  • Naughty teens are having group sex5:29Naughty teens are having group sex
  • Tara Lynn Foxx Makes A Deal With Johnny4:01Tara Lynn Foxx Makes A Deal With Johnny
  • Sexy blonde is sucking her husband's dick6:56Sexy blonde is sucking her husband's dick
  • Tara and Kristina are being very naughty5:29Tara and Kristina are being very naughty
  • Exotic guy is fucking his friend's wife7:59Exotic guy is fucking his friend's wife
  • Quick Fuck With Hot MILF Tara Lynn Foxx3:00Quick Fuck With Hot MILF Tara Lynn Foxx
  • Huge Meat For A Hot MILF3:01Huge Meat For A Hot MILF
  • Blonde lesbians are home alone5:31Blonde lesbians are home alone
  • Lovely girl is kneeling while sucking7:59Lovely girl is kneeling while sucking
  • Hot blonde met her new neighbor6:59Hot blonde met her new neighbor
Advertising
Advertising