Pornstar Profile: Megan Vaughn
Biography:
Birthday: June 30, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Aurora, Colorado, USA
Home: none, none
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Meagan Vaughn
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Before Megan Vaughn shot her first porn scene in 2010, she worked in a farmers' market, selling produce at a fruit stand. She never could tell if the long lines of hungry dudes were really there to squeeze the avocados, or if they were just drooling over her ripe, juicy ass. Once she got some momentum as a fresh-faced and wickedly hot teen starlet, there's been no limit to the work and job offers she's had. When she isn't needed on set, you can find Megan bombing around the hills of Los Angeles on her skateboard, making daredevil runs with no fear. Her hidden talents include an artistic side: this multi-talented babe loves to sketch, paint, and design things. Besides her wicked-hot looks, Megan's slutty sex drive makes her a highly sought-after mattress actress. You can't leave the nympho in a room with a big, fat cock like Keiran Lee's without her wanting to get her hands and mouth on every inch of that shaft.
PORNSTAR MEGAN VAUGHN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ebony, Ebony Doggystyle
  • Black babe in white stockings got laid7:59Black babe in white stockings got laid
  • White Boy Join Black Hotties Persia And Megan3:31White Boy Join Black Hotties Persia And Megan
  • Megan Vaughn Booty Gets Oiled Up4:01Megan Vaughn Booty Gets Oiled Up
  • Megan Vaughn Plays With Voodoo's Baton3:01Megan Vaughn Plays With Voodoo's Baton
  • Megan Vaughn Photo Session Heats Up4:01Megan Vaughn Photo Session Heats Up
  • Lovely ebony babe is having anal sex7:01Lovely ebony babe is having anal sex
  • Two hot babes are having fun7:59Two hot babes are having fun
  • Black haired girl is deepthroating7:59Black haired girl is deepthroating
Advertising
Advertising