Pornstar Profile: Zoey Holloway
Biography:
Birthday: November 27, 1972 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2009 - Unknown
Aka: Zoe Holloway
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-27-37
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Rose on right breast; left shoulder; small of back; bandsaround both forearms; astrology symbol on right calf
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Los Angeles, California and is ready to fuck! Zoey Holloway has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Zoey Holloway always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Zoey Holloway pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Zoey Holloway was born to fuck! The Los Angeles, California, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Zoey Holloway on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Zoey Holloway is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Los Angeles, California native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Zoey Holloway porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR ZOEY HOLLOWAY MOVIES
  • Mommy Wants The BiggieMommy Wants The Biggie
  • Seth Bid His Teacher A Good Fucking BbyeSeth Bid His Teacher A Good Fucking Bbye
  • Sizzling Instructor Modeling Naked For Her PupilSizzling Instructor Modeling Naked For Her Pupil
  • Zoey Give Billy Some Sort Of Hangover ReliefZoey Give Billy Some Sort Of Hangover Relief
  • Zoey Holloway Spice Thinngs Up With ExperienceZoey Holloway Spice Thinngs Up With Experience
  • Zoey's Bush Gets Hosed By Her GardenerZoey's Bush Gets Hosed By Her Gardener
  • Zoey Holloway Is One Cock Experience MILFZoey Holloway Is One Cock Experience MILF
  • Johnny Taught How Lick A CherryJohnny Taught How Lick A Cherry
  • Sexy teacher is giving private lessonsSexy teacher is giving private lessons
  • Teacher Zoey Holloway Give Seth A RemembranceTeacher Zoey Holloway Give Seth A Remembrance
Advertising
Advertising