Pornstar Profile: Veronica Rayne
Biography:
Birthday: November 29, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newbury Port, Massachusetts, USA
Home: United States, MA - Massachusetts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka: Veronica, Mia East, Veronica Rain, Veronica Riene, Veronica Raine, Bunny Halifax
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-31
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Small frog divided into the Italian colors on left thigh;Chinese symbol on back of neck
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This spectacular Italian American pornstar loves pizza and champagne. She has enjoyed sharing her epic huge 34E tits with her hot and bothered fans in over 200 titles including the equally epic and well renowned XXX movie 'Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge'. She has had no-holds barred hardcore sex in every imaginable way and satisfied countless cases of aching blue balls around the world. This kind of achievement has been immortalized in Awards and nominations such as the 2008 AVN nomination for Best Group Sex Scene, the 2009 AVN Award nomination for The Jenna Jameson Crossover Star of the Year, the 2009 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene in 'Pirates II', a 2009 XBIZ Award nomination for Crossover Star of the Year, and the 2008 AVN Award for Best Group Sex. Veronica retired in January 2010. We give her the full cock salute for her service.
PORNSTAR VERONICA RAYNE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I, Veronica
  • Sultry cougar seduces and fucks her husbands sonSultry cougar seduces and fucks her husbands son
  • Cum thirsty MILF drains Keiran's cock dryCum thirsty MILF drains Keiran's cock dry
  • Dark haired woman fucked her best friendDark haired woman fucked her best friend
  • Veronica Rayne is fucking her step sonVeronica Rayne is fucking her step son
  • Brunette is fucking her colleague from officeBrunette is fucking her colleague from office
  • Busty milf always needs a good fuckBusty milf always needs a good fuck
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED