Pornstar Profile: Totally Tabitha
Biography:
Birthday: September 9, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Melissa Swallows
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Totally Tabitha is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny New York, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Totally Tabitha porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TOTALLY TABITHA MOVIES
  • Totally Tabitha Pleasure Her Craving Fuck Hole3:01Totally Tabitha Pleasure Her Craving Fuck Hole
  • Sizzling Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Stuffed Her Twat3:01Sizzling Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Stuffed Her Twat
  • Totally Tabitha Get Nasty On The Table Top3:00Totally Tabitha Get Nasty On The Table Top
  • Sexy MILF Totally Tabitha Flick Her Muff3:01Sexy MILF Totally Tabitha Flick Her Muff
  • Totally Tabitha Is One Hot Mama3:00Totally Tabitha Is One Hot Mama
  • Young Mom Pussy Gripping A Black Kong3:01Young Mom Pussy Gripping A Black Kong
  • Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Caress Her Muffin3:01Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Caress Her Muffin
  • MILF In Stocking Takes A Hardcore Pounding3:01MILF In Stocking Takes A Hardcore Pounding
  • Titted Wifey Tabitha Mouth A Stiff Lebowski3:01Titted Wifey Tabitha Mouth A Stiff Lebowski
Advertising
Advertising