Pornstar Profile: Tiana Rose
Biography:
Birthday: June 12, 1957 (61 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, United States
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Tianna Rose
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-28-37
Weight: Unknown
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: A Rose on the lower back, above behind
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Tiana Rose is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on June 12, 1957 in New York, New York. She is approximately 5 ft. 7 inches in height, and has hazel eyes and black hair. She measures in at around 36DD 26 36. She goes by such aliases as Tiana, Tiana Rose. Fans can find her in such videos as Charity Tryst's Blow Job Challenge 3, Bisexual Mayhem, Latina Lolitas Muy Caliente, My Friend's Hot Mom 8, Older Chicks Bigger Tits 3, Sex Bi Day Friends By Night and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR TIANA ROSE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising