Pornstar Profile: Tiana Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tucson
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2006 (3 years in business)
Aka: Tiana Lynn, Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynne, Tiana, Teana
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Bring an umbrella when actress Tiana Lynn the porn actress from Arizona shows up as she's mostly famous for being able to squirt a fountain when fucked. A veteran of the adult industry since the year 2003 she rose to fame from her ability to squirt during porn performances. After years of keeping her fans astounded with her looks and abilities Tiana Lynn dug into the executive and managerial side of the business having retired from performing in 2006. She has racked up a bunch of nominations for awards like AVN's "Best All Girl Sex Scene" twice and "Most Outrageous Sex scene" to name a few. So if you don't have any, it's best to get those Tiana Lynn videos and hope she one day returns to the screen.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TIANA LYNN MOVIES
  • Tight milf ass babe takes cockTight milf ass babe takes cock
Advertising
Advertising