Pornstar Profile: Sophie Dee
Biography:
Birthday: January 17, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, Wales
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Welsh
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Two things that always stand out about UK girls is how breathtakingly large their eyes are, and how perfectly they grow naturally lush and curvy tits and ass. Even before 'bumping up' her bust size Sophie was what we like to call a jaw dropping hourglass figure - the kind you know you can get nice solid handfuls of sweet soft pale ass and more cleavage than required to bury your face in. Pair that with enormous show stopping electric blue eyes and you have a fine British lass you can drown in. Not only does she look like a pin-up doll from the 30's, but she is always fun and changing- her hair color is different in nearly every scene! This Spice girl look-alike is not only fun, but wet and wild. She will finish a juicy scene by squirting hard between her perfect round creamy thighs.
PORNSTAR SOPHIE DEE MOVIES
  • Dani and Sophie are sharing a dick7:59Dani and Sophie are sharing a dick
  • Gorgeous housewife is amusing herself7:59Gorgeous housewife is amusing herself
  • Cheating wife is having fun7:01Cheating wife is having fun
  • The Robot Wife1:09The Robot Wife
  • Sophie Dee is ready for two dicks7:01Sophie Dee is ready for two dicks
  • Sexy Sophie Dee Craves For A Meaty Sausage3:31Sexy Sophie Dee Craves For A Meaty Sausage
  • Sophie Dee is about to cum7:01Sophie Dee is about to cum
  • Eye Popping Yoga Class With Sophie Dee3:01Eye Popping Yoga Class With Sophie Dee
  • Horny guy is fucking his girlfriend's mom7:59Horny guy is fucking his girlfriend's mom
  • A Motivation Found In Sophie Tight Bang Hole3:01A Motivation Found In Sophie Tight Bang Hole
  • Fucking The Demon Out Of Sophie's Hot Body3:01Fucking The Demon Out Of Sophie's Hot Body
  • Oiled Up Orgy With Seven Beautiful Ladies3:01Oiled Up Orgy With Seven Beautiful Ladies
  • Hot Mechanic3:07Hot Mechanic
  • Sophie Dee is amusing her friends5:29Sophie Dee is amusing her friends
  • Lusty brunette seduces BF's mechanic with her massive tits4:29Lusty brunette seduces BF's mechanic with her massive tits
  • Sophie Dee Gets Licked And Drilled Hard3:01Sophie Dee Gets Licked And Drilled Hard
  • Sophie Dee Poblem Solve With The Doctor's Rod3:01Sophie Dee Poblem Solve With The Doctor's Rod
  • Naughty Kind Of Report For Ladyboss Sophie Dee3:00Naughty Kind Of Report For Ladyboss Sophie Dee
  • Photo shot With Sophie Dee1:06Photo shot With Sophie Dee
  • Two secretaries are pleasing their boss7:01Two secretaries are pleasing their boss
  • Sophie Dee returns a favor to friend7:59Sophie Dee returns a favor to friend
  • Adorable babes know what their roommate wants7:59Adorable babes know what their roommate wants
  • Johnny Sins Fuond His Motivation Towards Sophie3:01Johnny Sins Fuond His Motivation Towards Sophie
  • Kelly And Sophie Into A Threesome Fun3:01Kelly And Sophie Into A Threesome Fun
  • Jugg Is Served3:04Jugg Is Served
  • Blonde is getting her pink pussy fucked6:58Blonde is getting her pink pussy fucked
  • Sophie Do The Cleaning In Her Naughty Ways3:00Sophie Do The Cleaning In Her Naughty Ways
  • Mr. Nails Ass-sets1:10Mr. Nails Ass-sets
  • Brunette keeps a well endowed lover rock hard7:59Brunette keeps a well endowed lover rock hard
  • Saleslady Sophie Dee Offer Her Whammies3:01Saleslady Sophie Dee Offer Her Whammies
  • Great looking girls are fucking their neighbor6:26Great looking girls are fucking their neighbor
  • Big titted blonde is eagerly sucking dick6:59Big titted blonde is eagerly sucking dick
  • Sophie Dee Stalks A Lucky Married Dude3:01Sophie Dee Stalks A Lucky Married Dude
  • Wifey Sophie Dee Ride Her Man's Hard Schlong6:31Wifey Sophie Dee Ride Her Man's Hard Schlong
  • Horny guy fucked two great looking milfs3:59Horny guy fucked two great looking milfs
  • Woman in red exposed her tits6:01Woman in red exposed her tits
  • Huge Knockers On The Beach4:41Huge Knockers On The Beach
  • More Than A Photo Session With Sophie Dee3:00More Than A Photo Session With Sophie Dee
  • Wild Bitch Sophie Dee Loves To Tease4:01Wild Bitch Sophie Dee Loves To Tease
  • Redhead Sophie Dee Takes A Harden Salami3:01Redhead Sophie Dee Takes A Harden Salami
  • Sophie Dee is sucking a black cock7:48Sophie Dee is sucking a black cock
  • Sophie Dee Got Something Else In Mind Instead3:00Sophie Dee Got Something Else In Mind Instead
  • Sophie Dee Tames Two Dark Snakes3:01Sophie Dee Tames Two Dark Snakes
  • Ryan Join Kelly And Sophie For A Threesome3:01Ryan Join Kelly And Sophie For A Threesome
  • Sophie Dee Cleans Using Her Mouth3:00Sophie Dee Cleans Using Her Mouth
  • Sophie Dee Assisting With Her Luscious Lips3:01Sophie Dee Assisting With Her Luscious Lips
Advertising
Advertising