Pornstar Profile: Sindy Lange
Biography:
Birthday: June 21, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lincoln, Nebraska
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Sindy Lang, Sindyy Lange, Sindy Roddrick, Sindy
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
"I love spanking" Sindy tweets, which might have you thinking Sindy is your ordinary-everyday-garden-variety Porn Queen. Not a chance Gents! This is a lady who pushes the envelope at every opportunity, whether it's climbing rock, climbing cocks or drinking a glass of water with her pussy (seriously this is a cunt like no other, check it out on zzinsider.com) and if her cumly cleft can suck water up a straw, just imagine what she can do to a dick! A blond haired MILF from Nebraska, this cowgirl is a cuntry girl through and through, she rides dick like a prize winning rodeo queen and when she cums she gushes like Old Faithful! Catch Sindy's cum gushing performance in "My Knight In Squirting Armor"...you might want an umbrella, just in case.
PORNSTAR SINDY LANGE MOVIES
  • Anal sex virgin milf Sindy Large3:00Anal sex virgin milf Sindy Large
  • Gorgeous lady from the kitchen got nailed6:57Gorgeous lady from the kitchen got nailed
  • Giant Roundies One Stiffy1:15Giant Roundies One Stiffy
  • Sweet lady likes anal sex7:01Sweet lady likes anal sex
  • Mature woman is fucking her married neighbor7:59Mature woman is fucking her married neighbor
  • Housepainting With Sindy Lange Turns Naughty3:00Housepainting With Sindy Lange Turns Naughty
  • Sindy Lange Strips And Fingers Until She Orgasm3:01Sindy Lange Strips And Fingers Until She Orgasm
  • Blonde girl likes huge, black dick6:57Blonde girl likes huge, black dick
  • My Boobs First Before Your Suit3:01My Boobs First Before Your Suit
  • Steamy Bathroom Fucking With Sindy Lange7:02Steamy Bathroom Fucking With Sindy Lange
  • Naughty babysitter got fucked from behind7:59Naughty babysitter got fucked from behind
  • Blonde slut finds a huge dick6:28Blonde slut finds a huge dick
  • Sindy Lange Polishes Her Pearl3:00Sindy Lange Polishes Her Pearl
  • Sindy Lange Sexing With A Vibrating Rod3:00Sindy Lange Sexing With A Vibrating Rod
  • Sindy Lange Cumming On A Kitchen Top3:01Sindy Lange Cumming On A Kitchen Top
  • Cock loving blonde is fucking her friend6:59Cock loving blonde is fucking her friend
  • Naked milf has to wake up7:59Naked milf has to wake up
  • Sindy Lange Pleasure Herself With A Magic Wand3:01Sindy Lange Pleasure Herself With A Magic Wand
  • Sindy Lange Spot The Bulge In Nacho's Pants3:01Sindy Lange Spot The Bulge In Nacho's Pants
  • Nailed With Black Dick0:47Nailed With Black Dick
Advertising
Advertising