Pornstar Profile: Sheila Marie
Biography:
Birthday: May 28, 1969 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Folsom, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Rosanna De La Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila, Shelia Marie, Rossana De La Vega, Rosana De La Vega, Rossana
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37DD-25-37
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Sheila Marie is from Folsom, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sheila Marie porn videos! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sheila Marie is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Folsom, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sheila Marie porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR SHEILA MARIE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jordi El Polla
  • Hot woman is fucking a black guy7:01Hot woman is fucking a black guy
  • Milf Next Door0:35Milf Next Door
  • Ms Marie'S Milkshake1:24Ms Marie'S Milkshake
  • Curvy Milf drizzled with water and sticky cum7:01Curvy Milf drizzled with water and sticky cum
  • Hot Mom Sheila Marie's Boobies In Display3:01Hot Mom Sheila Marie's Boobies In Display
  • Busty brunette is wearing erotic stockings7:59Busty brunette is wearing erotic stockings
  • Great looking woman wants hard dick6:56Great looking woman wants hard dick
  • Big Ass Brunette Butt Fuck1:00Big Ass Brunette Butt Fuck
  • Hot woman is paying the rent7:59Hot woman is paying the rent
  • Sheila Marie Mouth And Slit Gets Drilled7:01Sheila Marie Mouth And Slit Gets Drilled
  • Hot woman demands a good fuck6:52Hot woman demands a good fuck
  • Sheila Marie Still A Hottie0:38Sheila Marie Still A Hottie
  • Dude Pounds Brunette'S Tight Snatch1:01Dude Pounds Brunette'S Tight Snatch
Advertising
Advertising