Pornstar Profile: Shannon Kelly
Biography:
Birthday: November 30, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rockville, Connecticut, USA
Home: United States, CT - Connecticut
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Shannen Kelly, Shannon Barber
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-20-30
Weight: 90 kg (199 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Heart with vines left of bikini line; red-tailed cat on rightbuttock; floral pattern on the outer left calf and top ofleft foot
Piercings: Five in navel; top of right wrist
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Shannon Kelly is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Rockville, Connecticut, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Shannon Kelly porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Shannon Kelly was born to fuck! The Rockville, Connecticut, USA, native, with her Red hair, Hazel eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Shannon Kelly on MilfFox today!She hails from Rockville, Connecticut, USA and is ready to fuck! Shannon Kelly has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Shannon Kelly always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Shannon Kelly pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SHANNON KELLY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Shadow
  • Shannon Kelly Climbs To Bang A Chubby3:01Shannon Kelly Climbs To Bang A Chubby
  • Cute Redhead Takes Big Cock0:59Cute Redhead Takes Big Cock
  • Redhead And Brunette Milfs In Fuck Session0:55Redhead And Brunette Milfs In Fuck Session
  • Cock-Craving Wifey Gets Nasty While Her Husband Wa..3:01Cock-Craving Wifey Gets Nasty While Her Husband Wa..
  • Redhead Slut Ass Bang Upside Down3:01Redhead Slut Ass Bang Upside Down
  • Shannon Slammed In Her Cock Gripping Ass-Slit3:01Shannon Slammed In Her Cock Gripping Ass-Slit
  • Two Milfs Get Monster Cock1:04Two Milfs Get Monster Cock
  • Redhead Shannon Kelly Hums A Black Chubby3:01Redhead Shannon Kelly Hums A Black Chubby
  • Lusty Shannon Kelly Craving For Some Chubby3:01Lusty Shannon Kelly Craving For Some Chubby
  • Bus Stop Chick Gets Dicked0:43Bus Stop Chick Gets Dicked
Advertising
Advertising