Pornstar Profile: Shanna Mccullough
Biography:
Birthday: April 1, 1960 (58 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Shanna Mccullogh, Marcia Gray, Nichole Thomas, Shannah Mccullough, Shanna Mccullouch, Shana Mckay, Shanan Mccullough, Shauna Mccullough, Shanna Mcculough, Jill Sauna, Shanna Mccollough, Shanna Mccollogh, Shana Mccullough, Shanna Mccoullach, Shana Mccullah
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 6 inches tall, has green eyes and red hair, and measures about 36C 25 36. She's a world famous performer and it's said she was born in raised in San Francisco, California. The college graduate is also a trained electrician which led her to answering an ad for adult performers. From there she went on to legendary performer status. She's not one to shy from advancing her education and she reportedly has gone on to get her degree in zoology. Fans can see her in such films as The Magic Touch, MOLF It Does A Boner Good! and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SHANNA MCCULLOUGH MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising