Pornstar Profile: Sativa Rose
Biography:
Birthday: January 21, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Home: Mexico, Jalisco
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Mexican
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Sative Rose, Jezebele, Satna Rose, Sativa, Sativva
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Rose on lower back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico and is ready to fuck! Sativa Rose has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sativa Rose always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sativa Rose pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sativa Rose is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sativa Rose porn videos here at MilfFox... Sativa Rose is from Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sativa Rose porn videos!
PORNSTAR SATIVA ROSE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Rhoades
  • Oily massage turns into a hardcore fuck7:00Oily massage turns into a hardcore fuck
  • Red haired milf likes the party7:01Red haired milf likes the party
  • Lisa Ann and Sativa Rose fucking threesome in the office7:46Lisa Ann and Sativa Rose fucking threesome in the office
  • Petite wife is eager to get banged6:35Petite wife is eager to get banged
  • Sativa got her clit licked6:58Sativa got her clit licked
  • Blond And Brunette Shares A Man Meat3:01Blond And Brunette Shares A Man Meat
Advertising
Advertising