Pornstar Profile: Ruby Jewel
Biography:
Birthday: April 21, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Akron, United States
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2007 (11 years in business)
Aka: Ruby, Ruby Cheeks
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About

Ruby Jewel is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on April 21, 1972 in Akron, Ohio.

She is approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall, and weighs in at 110 lbs and measures 34D 24 34. She has brown eyes and blonde hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Anal Team 1, All About Ass 10, Assy 2, Around Frisco, Asses Galore 4: T.T. vs. The World, Big Tit Squad, Bitchin' 1, Blue Saloon, Buttman In The Crack, Buttman's Bend Over Babes, Deep Throat This 4, and more.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR RUBY JEWEL MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising