Pornstar Profile: Roxy Reynolds
Biography:
Birthday: December 28, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Roxie Reynolds, Sexy Schanell
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-40
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Heart with rose and banner over left breast; lower back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Fake Tits? No
About
Roxy Reynolds is from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Roxy Reynolds porn videos!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ROXY REYNOLDS MOVIES
  • Small titted, ebony chick got nailed7:56Small titted, ebony chick got nailed
Advertising
Advertising