Pornstar Profile: Rio Mariah
Biography:
Birthday: March 3, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Home: Brazil, Rio de Janeiro
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Brazillian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Mrs. Mariah, Sashy Lee, Rio Maria, Sashy, Lucienne, Rio
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-24-31
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Rio de Janeiro, Brazil and is ready to fuck! Rio Mariah has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Rio Mariah always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Rio Mariah pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR RIO MARIAH MOVIES
Suggested Links: Wife Rio, Janet Mason, Brazilian
  • Sultry Rio Mariah Get Steamy With A Stranger4:31Sultry Rio Mariah Get Steamy With A Stranger
Advertising
Advertising