Pornstar Profile: Ricki Raxxx
Biography:
Birthday: June 8, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: White / Middle Eastern
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2012 (8 years in business)
Aka: Rikki Raxxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36F-24-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Large female figure on back; right sleeve has scenes of she-devils having sex in various positions and the name GIANNI on her right wrist; left sleeve has a World War II calendar pin-up scene on it; left lower arm says 'sex, drugs and rock & roll'
Piercings: Both inner labia and clitoris hood; right nostril; navel ring
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Ricki Raxxx was born to fuck! The Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Ricki Raxxx on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ricki Raxxx is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ricki Raxxx porn videos here at MilfFox... Ricki Raxxx is from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Ricki Raxxx porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR RICKI RAXXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Raxxx
  • Mommy Knows BestMommy Knows Best
  • Gorgeous Big Tit Babe Fucked.Gorgeous Big Tit Babe Fucked.
  • Pissed Off Johnny Stuffed RickyPissed Off Johnny Stuffed Ricky
  • Big Tit Brunette Gets Bouncy FuckBig Tit Brunette Gets Bouncy Fuck
Advertising
Advertising