Pornstar Profile: Porsche Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: February 14, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: St. Johns
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1986 - 2008 (22 years in business)
Aka: Porsche, Portia Lynn, Porsche Carrington, Porche Lynn, Porshe Lynn, Porsha Carrington, Porche Lynne, Porsha Lynn
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Weight: Unknown
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Nipples
Fake Tits? No
About
Porsche Lynn is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. This legendary performer is about 5 feet 10 inches tall, weighs 125 lbs, has blue eyes and blonde hair and measures about 34C 24 34. She's a rare one with fans worldwide. She's also an expert marksman for The Ladies Stock Auto World Championship and belongs to the NRA. Legend has it her legs were insured for 1 million bucks. Fans can find her in movies like The Call Girl, No Man's Land Legends, Road Queen 4 and much more.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR PORSCHE LYNN MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising