Pornstar Profile: Max Mikita
Biography:
Birthday: April 22, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2012 (7 years in business)
Aka: Maxi Mikita, Max Makita, Maxine Star, Maxine, Maxi, Max, Max Richards
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-28-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left ring finger; left buttock; center of back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Max Mikita was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Max Mikita on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MAX MIKITA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Maxine X, Facial Cumshots, Pounded
  • Asian Max Mikita Slammed In Her Ass HoleAsian Max Mikita Slammed In Her Ass Hole
  • Asian Chick Hand Stroking A White PrickAsian Chick Hand Stroking A White Prick
Advertising
Advertising