Pornstar Profile: Margo Sullivan
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (418 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lutz, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Mrs. Sullivan, Mrs. M. Jacobs
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38D-31-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Margo Sullivan is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Lutz, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Margo Sullivan porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Margo Sullivan was born to fuck! The Lutz, Florida, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Margo Sullivan on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MARGO SULLIVAN MOVIES
  • Feeling A MILF's Pluff InteriorFeeling A MILF's Pluff Interior
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED