Pornstar Profile: Lena Paul
Biography:
Birthday: October 12, 1993 (24 y.o.)
Place of Birth:  
Home: United States, FL - Florida 
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2016 - Present (2 years in business)
Aka: Lena Peach, Lena Peach 
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-25-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Fresh-faced and voluptuous, webcam model Lena Paul and her natural 32DDD breasts bounced their way on to the adult film scene in 2016. This blonde, blue-eyed Floridian is so wholesome looking, you'll have trouble believing how much she loves to fuck. Once you've witnessed her giggly, quivering orgasms, however, you'll see why they call her Lena The Peach. What turns her on most, she says, is making others cum. A trained chef, this girl-next-door loves to please in the kitchen as much as the bedroom. When she's not absorbed with the newest Xbox game, or perfecting her talent for squirting, Lena can whisper sexy sentiments in your ear in five languages and kick your ass in chess. With her signature big tits, perfect heart-shaped booty, and cheery sweet climaxes, this curvaceous mix of brains and beauty will steal your heart as you blow your load.
PORNSTAR LENA PAUL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Young, Milf Anal, Amazing Deepthroat
  • My hot boss with Lena Paul8:01My hot boss with Lena Paul
  • Johnny Sins fucks busty stunner in the locker room6:03Johnny Sins fucks busty stunner in the locker room
  • Lena's yoga training turns into a wild butt-fucking4:52Lena's yoga training turns into a wild butt-fucking
  • Charles fucks his busty wedding planner6:32Charles fucks his busty wedding planner
  • Lovely blonde woman is fucking her lover7:52Lovely blonde woman is fucking her lover
  • Sexy Luna Paul is sucking huge cock7:53Sexy Luna Paul is sucking huge cock
  • Naughty secretary got fucked at work6:02Naughty secretary got fucked at work
  • Lena Paul assfucked by her kinky stepbrother6:44Lena Paul assfucked by her kinky stepbrother
  • Busty stunner Lena Paul properly fucked by BBC4:05Busty stunner Lena Paul properly fucked by BBC
  • Amazing Lena Paul loves being fucked in the ass6:41Amazing Lena Paul loves being fucked in the ass
  • Big titted blonde needed a good fuck6:59Big titted blonde needed a good fuck
  • Hunky rockstar pounds three hot bitches at once5:32Hunky rockstar pounds three hot bitches at once
  • Lena Paul's husband buys her a big dick4:54Lena Paul's husband buys her a big dick
  • Nerdy woman had sex in the classroom5:18Nerdy woman had sex in the classroom
  • Lena Paul teases JMac with her big natural tits6:08Lena Paul teases JMac with her big natural tits
  • Blonde babe was caught in the shower8:01Blonde babe was caught in the shower
  • Sexy roommates eating each other's wet pussies6:29Sexy roommates eating each other's wet pussies
  • Blonde chick spread her legs wide open6:02Blonde chick spread her legs wide open
  • Voluptuous blonde is fucking her married neighbor6:24Voluptuous blonde is fucking her married neighbor
  • Busty student Lena Paul is getting fucked in the library5:48Busty student Lena Paul is getting fucked in the library
  • Busty woman got fucked in the shower7:46Busty woman got fucked in the shower
  • Blonde woman wants to have a threesome6:57Blonde woman wants to have a threesome
  • Slutty babe spread her legs wide open6:09Slutty babe spread her legs wide open
  • Lena Paul got stuffed in her bed6:38Lena Paul got stuffed in her bed
  • Naughty babe is fucking her favorite doctor6:21Naughty babe is fucking her favorite doctor
  • Lucky guy fucking two juicy hotties7:52Lucky guy fucking two juicy hotties
  • Busty girl is sucking her neighbor's dick6:59Busty girl is sucking her neighbor's dick
  • Sweet babe got fucked in her bed3:56Sweet babe got fucked in her bed
  • Insatiable blonde is fucking her new man7:38Insatiable blonde is fucking her new man
  • Big titted blonde is having fun4:24Big titted blonde is having fun
  • Two lesbians fingering and eating pussies7:43Two lesbians fingering and eating pussies
  • Blonde with blue eyes is sucking dick4:35Blonde with blue eyes is sucking dick
  • Dark haired babe is sucking big dick5:47Dark haired babe is sucking big dick
  • 7:59
  • Lovely girls are sucking rock hard cocks6:34Lovely girls are sucking rock hard cocks
Advertising
Advertising