Pornstar Profile: Leanna Heart
Biography:
Birthday: October 21, 1973 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: State College
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2007 (11 years in business)
Aka: Leanna Hart, Leeanna Heart, Leanna Heart, Petite Leeanna
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35D-22-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Greenish outline of Maltese cross on outer left forearm; outer right calf; top of right big toe; band of red hearts around right bicep; red shark jumping out of blue water on front of right hip.
Piercings: Pierced Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Leanna Heart is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian. She was reportedly born in the United States in the province/state of PA " Pennsylvania. Her reported date of birth is on October 21, 1973. Her reported alias or aliases are LeAnna Hart, LeeAnna Heart, LeAnna Heart, Petite Leeanna. Her eye color is Brown and her hair color is Brown. She registers a height of 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches and she last reportedly weighs 50 kg - 110 lbs. At present her measurements are logged as 35D-22-34.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR LEANNA HEART MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising