Pornstar Profile: Lea Lexis
Biography:
Birthday: February 18, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bucharest, Romania
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus, Lea Lexus
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Romanian gymnastics superstar Lea Lexis could have been an Olympic sensation, but the only poles she's balancing these days are the ones jammed deep inside her asshole! Cum-mongerer first and gymnast second, Lea is liable to break into the international sperm bank and roll around in the world's entire gravy supply. She's a constant reminder that Romanian chicks are the most hardcore sluts in the universe and fuck with a depravity seldom understood. With five national gymnastics titles under her belt and a staggering eight AVN award nominations to boot, Lea is nothing short of Godlike. Owning a body so flexible she can morph it into whatever jigsaw fuck-puzzle she wants, Lea dove clit first into the unforgiving world of European anal destruction and never looked back. 350 meat-grinding fuck fests later, and Lea has one of the most extensive filmographies the pornosphere has ever seen! And with the way she's still riding the D, it'll probably be another 350 before she finally hangs those big tits on the wall and retires that abused asshole of hers once and for all!
PORNSTAR LEA LEXIS MOVIES
  • Lea Lexis slides her pussy over a big hard cock5:42Lea Lexis slides her pussy over a big hard cock
  • Kristen Scott shares boyfriend with her stepmom4:58Kristen Scott shares boyfriend with her stepmom
  • Lesbians are using a strap- on5:31Lesbians are using a strap- on
  • Dark haired chick got her pussy fingered7:01Dark haired chick got her pussy fingered
  • Kinky lesbians are having a private party4:29Kinky lesbians are having a private party
  • Sweet babes are pampering their roommate7:58Sweet babes are pampering their roommate
  • Lea Lexis likes Mick's dick7:59Lea Lexis likes Mick's dick
  • Hot woman got fucked on the bar7:01Hot woman got fucked on the bar
  • Horny brunette went to a local bar6:41Horny brunette went to a local bar
  • Steamy Yoga Class With Lea And Charmane3:01Steamy Yoga Class With Lea And Charmane
  • Insatiable lesbians like using various sex toys5:30Insatiable lesbians like using various sex toys
  • Dark haired woman is fucking her gardener6:54Dark haired woman is fucking her gardener
  • Hot ladies are doing sexy yoga7:01Hot ladies are doing sexy yoga
  • Passionate lesbians are playing with sex toys5:29Passionate lesbians are playing with sex toys
  • Hot woman had sex with her neighbor7:01Hot woman had sex with her neighbor
  • Flexible girl combines stretching with sex6:59Flexible girl combines stretching with sex
  • Two sexy women are passionately making love7:01Two sexy women are passionately making love
  • Sensual Ways In Becoming A True Wiccan3:01Sensual Ways In Becoming A True Wiccan
  • Double Surprise For Lea Lexis Muff Pie3:01Double Surprise For Lea Lexis Muff Pie
  • Two lovely ladies are pampering each other7:59Two lovely ladies are pampering each other
  • Lea Lexis fucking in the red car6:00Lea Lexis fucking in the red car
  • Blonde wife is about to cum7:59Blonde wife is about to cum
Advertising
Advertising