Pornstar Profile: Layla Rivera
Biography:
Birthday: September 24, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Four small flowers above pubes
Piercings: Navel; tongue; right nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This dirty Latina tart is known for her marathon blowjob and facial scenes, in which she has taken a thousand loads at once, in an endless, gooey river of cum. Layla has earned her name, swimming in the endless sea of semen that gets her as hot and wet as only a face shot can. Layla has a tongue like a twirling snake and can suck cock like a vacuum; her oral skills are legendary and highly sought. What is better than a dick-hungry MILF' Why a firm, slim, fit dick-hungry MILF with a washboard stomach and perky 34 D tits, that's what. Check her out here on MilfFox in vivid HD!
PORNSTAR LAYLA RIVERA MOVIES
  • Layla's Muff-Hole Stuffed With A Hard-OnLayla's Muff-Hole Stuffed With A Hard-On
  • Brunette Layla Rivera Lollipoping A Stiff BolognaBrunette Layla Rivera Lollipoping A Stiff Bologna
  • Layla Rivera Flute Playing In The BackseatLayla Rivera Flute Playing In The Backseat
  • Hot Latina For A Fucka'Hot Latina For A Fucka'
  • Nextdoor Layla Rivera Hungry For A Stud's PoleNextdoor Layla Rivera Hungry For A Stud's Pole
  • Ryan Just Know How To Pleased A GuestRyan Just Know How To Pleased A Guest
Advertising
Advertising