Pornstar Profile: Kayla Kleevage
Biography:
Birthday: April 20, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1991 - Present (27 years in business)
Aka: Kayla Kleavage
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 50II-26-36
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kayla Kleevage is from Racine, Wisconsin, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kayla Kleevage porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR KAYLA KLEEVAGE MOVIES
  • Bloke Mama's Giant Pagodas3:51Bloke Mama's Giant Pagodas
  • Prof Kyla Tempting Offer2:11Prof Kyla Tempting Offer
  • The Hole Of Comfort2:03The Hole Of Comfort
Advertising
Advertising