Pornstar Profile: Kayla Carrera
Biography:
Birthday: August 6, 1973 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1993 - 2005 (12 years in business)
Aka: Kayla Carerra, Asia Carera, Asian Carrera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Left labia
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kayla Carrera is a hot latina with huge tits, the kind of tits you just wanna motorboat till the sun comes up. Kayla has a large tattoo on her back which incorporates an Asian dragon with several different flowers and vines and the word "Angel". A beguiling mix of German, Irish, Filipino and Spanish, this 5'8 burnished beauty looks like she walked right of the pages of Heavy Metal Magazine. Her full mouth, fiery red-brown fox eyes and perfect, perky nipples instantly grab our attention. Her vixen smile promises she will eat you alive and you will love every second of it. Kayla won an AVN award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2010.
PORNSTAR KAYLA CARRERA MOVIES
  • Shameless cop gets into a lesbian threesome7:00Shameless cop gets into a lesbian threesome
  • Kayla Carrera always gets what she wants7:01Kayla Carrera always gets what she wants
  • Kinky red-head fucks and sucks like a pro6:58Kinky red-head fucks and sucks like a pro
  • Passionate girl needs more sex7:59Passionate girl needs more sex
  • Hot girls are partying with many guys6:55Hot girls are partying with many guys
  • Housekeeper Joins A Couple For A Threesome Fuck3:01Housekeeper Joins A Couple For A Threesome Fuck
  • Kayla Can't Go Wrong With Mick's Bulge3:01Kayla Can't Go Wrong With Mick's Bulge
  • Something Hard For A Hangovered Slut2:00Something Hard For A Hangovered Slut
  • Beautiful girls are fucking two guys6:59Beautiful girls are fucking two guys
  • Titties During Emergencies1:03Titties During Emergencies
  • Kayla got hot office sex from coworker7:54Kayla got hot office sex from coworker
  • MIck's Only Focus Is On Kayla's Cleavage3:01MIck's Only Focus Is On Kayla's Cleavage
Advertising
Advertising