Pornstar Profile: Kathy Jones
Biography:
Birthday: Unknown
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Katy Jones, Elizabeth Bird, Betty Bird, Cathy Jones
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: ''-''-''
Weight: Unknown
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Kathy Jones is an American actress, model, and performer most notably featured in the adult industry movies, videos, magazines, websites, and blogs. No info on date of birth but is rumored to be 1945. She has hazel eyes and blonde hair and her measurements are probably 34 28 40 . Fans can see her video performances in such movies as Aged To Perfection numbers 4, 5, 7, 9, 12, and 29, Butt Bangers Ball 4, Fuckin' At 50, Granny's Gang Bang, Hey My Grandma Is A Whore 7, Granny Anal Queens 2, Free Sex, GILTF 1, GILTF2, How Granny Got Her Groove Back, Hot And Sexy Grannies 1, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR KATHY JONES MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising