Pornstar Profile: Juli Ashton
Biography:
Birthday: October 5, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Colorado Springs
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1994 - 2005 (11 years in business)
Aka: Julie Austin, Julie Astin, Juli Austin, Juli Aston
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Grateful Dead 'dancing Bear' Tattoo Right Of Pubes
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Juli Ashton is an American actress and model who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is blonde with blue eyes and measures about 36C 25 35. A college graduate, an alumni of Colorado State University with a dual degree in history and spanish. Adding brains and beuaty is why she's risen to the top of her field. From Adam and Eve Productions to hosting a headline show on the Playboy TV channel and more, Juli Ashton has gone from dancer to top draw at the adult box office.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JULI ASHTON MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising