Pornstar Profile: Jamie Valentine
Biography:
Birthday: January 23, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Manizales, Caldas, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine, Kelly Crawford, Valentin Demi, Valentine Demi, Valentina Demi, Valentine Demy
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-38
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: 'Derek' on left hand; a sun, flowers, and clouds on upper back; roses above left butt cheek; flowers on right hip; skull and wings on left arm; right ankle
Piercings: Navel, Nostril, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jamie Valentine is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Manizales, Caldas, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jamie Valentine porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Jamie Valentine was born to fuck! The Manizales, Caldas, Colombia, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Jamie Valentine on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR JAMIE VALENTINE MOVIES
  • Jamie Valentine gets licked and fucked hard7:47Jamie Valentine gets licked and fucked hard
  • Horny girls are celebrating Valentine's day7:56Horny girls are celebrating Valentine's day
  • Beautiful women are playing with a vibrator7:53Beautiful women are playing with a vibrator
  • Busty Latina is fucking her best friend7:54Busty Latina is fucking her best friend
  • Two hot babes had a surprise threesome6:54Two hot babes had a surprise threesome
  • Voluptuous ladies like to have steamy threesomes7:47Voluptuous ladies like to have steamy threesomes
  • Rebecca Gets Plowed With A Strap-On Cock3:01Rebecca Gets Plowed With A Strap-On Cock
  • Jamie Valentine teach her daughter Rayna Rose how to fuck8:01Jamie Valentine teach her daughter Rayna Rose how to fuck
  • Insatiable blonde can't hold herself back7:59Insatiable blonde can't hold herself back
  • Hot babe likes sex in casinos7:01Hot babe likes sex in casinos
  • Dillion and Jamie are having a threesme8:01Dillion and Jamie are having a threesme
  • Two beautiful ladies are passionately making love8:01Two beautiful ladies are passionately making love
  • Babe in pink likes steamy threesomes8:00Babe in pink likes steamy threesomes
  • I Just Want Your Boner2:00I Just Want Your Boner
Advertising
Advertising