Pornstar Profile: Jacklyn Lick
Biography:
Birthday: May 20, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Portland
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Paisley Lick
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Big Tattoo Left HipTattoo Top Right Of Bush
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jacklyn Lick is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on May 20, 1970 in Oregon. She's approximately 5 feet tall and weighs 99 lbs. She's got brown eyes and brown hair and measures in at 36D 24 34. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 1996 . You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as sex toys, oral sex, facial cumshots, blowjobs. She's racked up a number of movies including Dinner Party at Six brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio VCA and directed by Sean Michaels starring Chloe, Naomi and including such pornstar co stars as Guy DiSilva, Jacklyn Lick, Johnni Black, Julian St. Jox, Mark Davis, Morgan Fairlane, Mr. Marcus, Randy West, Sean Michaels. You Fucked the Words Right outta My Mouth brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Wicked Pictures and including such pornstar co stars as Alex Sanders, Barrett Blade, Brad Armstrong, Brittany Andrews, Carmen Hart, Charles Dera, Dolorian, Eric Masterson, Evan Stone, Heaven Leigh. Deeper by the Dozen brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Wicked Picturesand including such pornstar co stars as Alec Metro, Amber Michaels, Anna Malle, Asia Carrera, August, Austin Kincaid, Barrett Blade, Barrett Moore, Barry Scott, Brad Armstrong.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JACKLYN LICK MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising