Pornstar Profile: Holly Halston
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: North Hollywood, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly, Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Holly Halston, Holly
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above rightof mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters,inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
After a two year break, the one and only Holly Halston is finally back where she belongs! This blonde babe has some huge fake titties that are custom-designed for titty fucking, and loves nothing more than to wrap them around nice fat dicks. Holly Halston is a MILF extraordinaire who loves to show young men how to please a real woman, and puts her fine ass to work in every scene. She's got gorgeous long legs, full pouty lips, and all the experience you want from a nice hot MILF. So check out some of her amazing scenes right here at MilfFox to see what a real woman can do with years of experience and one of the most amazing bodies in the industry.
PORNSTAR HOLLY HALSTON MOVIES
  • Busty brunette is fucking her ex7:59Busty brunette is fucking her ex
  • Milf pushed under while plowed from behind6:51Milf pushed under while plowed from behind
  • Busty Milf takes care of her rack before pounding6:47Busty Milf takes care of her rack before pounding
  • Busty Milf ready and open for sucking cock6:44Busty Milf ready and open for sucking cock
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock7:59Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Holly Halston got dick deep inside her6:51Holly Halston got dick deep inside her
  • Holly Halston's Taste Of A Fat Size Salami7:01Holly Halston's Taste Of A Fat Size Salami
  • Ass Fucking Vid Revealed1:28Ass Fucking Vid Revealed
  • Postponed Deployment In Exchange Of Your Minge3:01Postponed Deployment In Exchange Of Your Minge
  • Big ass woman got banged from behind6:43Big ass woman got banged from behind
  • Prisoner gets a treat from a blonde hottie6:53Prisoner gets a treat from a blonde hottie
  • Threesome Sex With A Fuck-Less Friend3:01Threesome Sex With A Fuck-Less Friend
  • Mommy Holly Halston Goobles A Fat Schlong3:01Mommy Holly Halston Goobles A Fat Schlong
  • Bossy woman is fucking her employee6:58Bossy woman is fucking her employee
  • Busty brunettes are having a threesome7:01Busty brunettes are having a threesome
  • Tasting A Miami Dick3:08Tasting A Miami Dick
  • Smoking hot milfs are sharing a gardener7:01Smoking hot milfs are sharing a gardener
  • Bulge Under An Employee's Pants3:01Bulge Under An Employee's Pants
  • Bloke Wife Holly Salm In Her Miffy3:01Bloke Wife Holly Salm In Her Miffy
  • Blonde Office Milf Sucks Cock1:00Blonde Office Milf Sucks Cock
  • Doing The Nasty Thing With Holly Halston6:31Doing The Nasty Thing With Holly Halston
  • Damn Momma0:40Damn Momma
  • Pretty Mom Holly Halston Loves Getting Boned3:00Pretty Mom Holly Halston Loves Getting Boned
  • Beautiful ladies are getting fucked from behind7:01Beautiful ladies are getting fucked from behind
  • Mommy Holly Halston Smoke A Flesh Cigar3:01Mommy Holly Halston Smoke A Flesh Cigar
  • Making-Up Fuck For Scratching Her Truck2:00Making-Up Fuck For Scratching Her Truck
  • A Dirty Politician Learn Her Lessons3:01A Dirty Politician Learn Her Lessons
  • Driving Around Town With Holly Halston3:01Driving Around Town With Holly Halston
  • Busty, blonde mom likes fresh dick7:01Busty, blonde mom likes fresh dick
  • Mommy Holly Halston Take Two Hard Boners3:00Mommy Holly Halston Take Two Hard Boners
  • Blonde Gets Huge Boner Titfuck1:00Blonde Gets Huge Boner Titfuck
  • Holly Halston Left The Party For A Belly-stick7:01Holly Halston Left The Party For A Belly-stick
  • The Pool Guy's Bulge Pleases A MILF's Hole7:01The Pool Guy's Bulge Pleases A MILF's Hole
  • Big titted woman is fucking her friend6:58Big titted woman is fucking her friend
  • Hot Holly Halston is getting doublefucked7:01Hot Holly Halston is getting doublefucked
  • Big ass woman is fucking her lover7:59Big ass woman is fucking her lover
  • Holly Halston Get Nasty With Her Son's Buddy6:31Holly Halston Get Nasty With Her Son's Buddy
  • Holly Halston Can't Make Up Her Mouth3:01Holly Halston Can't Make Up Her Mouth
  • Two ladies are fucking one guy7:59Two ladies are fucking one guy
  • Naughty chick is toying wet pussy7:01Naughty chick is toying wet pussy
  • Holly's New Catch In The Casting Couch2:00Holly's New Catch In The Casting Couch
  • Young Stud Eating Holly Halston's Sweet Muff2:00Young Stud Eating Holly Halston's Sweet Muff
  • Drug Detective Interroagtes A Whore's Cock Socket3:01Drug Detective Interroagtes A Whore's Cock Socket
  • Holly Halston Oil Demo3:00Holly Halston Oil Demo
  • Lucy Stud On Two Sluts1:20Lucy Stud On Two Sluts
  • Holly Halston Stabbed With A Stiff Baton3:01Holly Halston Stabbed With A Stiff Baton
  • Seth Donates For Holly's Charity2:25Seth Donates For Holly's Charity
Advertising
Advertising