Pornstar Profile: Helena Sweet
Biography:
Birthday: February 13, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Helena G, Herena Sweet, Helena White, Helena Sweet, Kimmy Fisher, Helena G., Helen
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Helena Sweet is best described as the perfect ten. 36D cup size tits, piercing blue eyes, and ice blonde hair. Helena was born in Hungary and initially got her start in the porn industry at the age of 21. Like so many of our European porn stars, she knows how to captivate the audience while wearing nothing at all. Whether she's fucking in office or poolside, Helena covers all the bases of a good scene. If you need another European porn star to lust after, Helena Sweet will make your day brighter and better.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HELENA SWEET MOVIES
  • Mr. Gunn On Helena's Pootang0:59Mr. Gunn On Helena's Pootang
  • Shoe Maker Pussy Wrecker2:57Shoe Maker Pussy Wrecker
  • Dark haired babe fucked her new roommate7:00Dark haired babe fucked her new roommate
Advertising
Advertising