Pornstar Profile: Haley Cummings
Biography:
Birthday: March 22, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three starseach on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" rightside of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb
Piercings: Monroe, Navel, upper lip left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Haley Cummings is from Daytona Beach, Florida, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Haley Cummings porn videos! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Haley Cummings is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Daytona Beach, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Haley Cummings porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Daytona Beach, Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Haley Cummings has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Haley Cummings always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Haley Cummings pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR HALEY CUMMINGS MOVIES
  • Threesome Fuck With A Pregnant Chick3:01Threesome Fuck With A Pregnant Chick
  • Sexless Wifey Seduce The Photographer3:01Sexless Wifey Seduce The Photographer
  • The Ladies Pay Their Debt With Their Tits3:01The Ladies Pay Their Debt With Their Tits
  • Haley Cummings Gobbles A Fat Salami3:01Haley Cummings Gobbles A Fat Salami
  • Haley Cummings is pregnant and horny3:59Haley Cummings is pregnant and horny
  • Pregnant blonde is having a steamy threesome3:59Pregnant blonde is having a steamy threesome
  • Haley Cummings Display Her Natural Knockers3:01Haley Cummings Display Her Natural Knockers
  • Romantic blonde is getting fucked gently7:01Romantic blonde is getting fucked gently
  • Damage Done Within A Blonde Chick's Miff3:01Damage Done Within A Blonde Chick's Miff
  • Haley Cummings Sweet And Playful Lips3:01Haley Cummings Sweet And Playful Lips
  • Haley Cummings Slammed In Her Pink Opening3:01Haley Cummings Slammed In Her Pink Opening
  • Haley Cummings Spread Her Legs For Bonking3:01Haley Cummings Spread Her Legs For Bonking
  • Police Asset's Trained To Be A Prosti3:01Police Asset's Trained To Be A Prosti
  • Beautiful blonde is professionally sucking dick5:01Beautiful blonde is professionally sucking dick
Advertising
Advertising