Pornstar Profile: Ginger Lea
Biography:
Birthday: December 28, 1973 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Home: Canada, Ontario
Ethnicity: Canadian, Polish
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2010 (5 years in business)
Aka: Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 100 kg (221 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Ginger Lea was born to fuck! The Hamilton, Ontario, Canada, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Ginger Lea on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ginger Lea is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Hamilton, Ontario, Canada native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ginger Lea porn videos here at MilfFox... Ginger Lea is from Hamilton, Ontario, Canada, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Ginger Lea porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR GINGER LEA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Billy Glide
  • Big Dick Surprise A Well Suited Chick3:01Big Dick Surprise A Well Suited Chick
  • Ginger Lea milf housewife whore3:00Ginger Lea milf housewife whore
  • Hot Ginger Lee Sofa Riding3:00Hot Ginger Lee Sofa Riding
Advertising
Advertising