Pornstar Profile: Gia Marley
Biography:
Birthday: June 23, 1982 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Odessa, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: White / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Tanya Thomas, Odessa, Odessa Marley
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-29-37
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Gia Marley is fairly new to the biz so information on her is in short supply, but here is what we found out about this babe. She was born in Odessa Texas on June 23rd 1982. She is of Irish and Puerto Rican decent and as a tight body measuring 36D-29-27, she's only been in the industry a couple years but you can catch her preforming in a variety of different scenes all over the internet.She hails from Odessa, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Gia Marley has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Gia Marley always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Gia Marley pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Gia Marley was born to fuck! The Odessa, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gia Marley on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR GIA MARLEY MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising