Pornstar Profile: Faye Reagan
Biography:
Birthday: September 19, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, TN - Tennessee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
If you love nothing more than a real redhead, be prepared to be thrilled by Faye. Not only a beautiful girl with warm brown eyes and thick, wavy tresses of natural copper hair, she also has the quintessential red head complexion. Her pale, milky, perfect skin looks like it was dusted with cinnamon as she shows her perfect full body real redhead freckles. Check out how they trail down from her sun kissed face right over her large, soft, all natural tits. Every bit of an authentic redhead is a slightly different color, and you can tell, from her pretty nipples to her peachy cunt. In 2008, Faye appeared as a 'Fresh New Face' cover girl for AVN. Since then, she has appeared in almost 200 scenes and won a selection of AVN awards. For a time she was engaged to fellow porn actor Dane Cross, during which period she resolved to only film boy/girl scenes with him, however, they have parted and she has announced herself wide open for porn star pile driving from other lucky actors. We hope to see many more scenes with this little red-haired vixen.
PORNSTAR FAYE REAGAN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Cum, Flexible Fuck
  • Milfy Kelly Medison Humps A Stiff Baton3:01Milfy Kelly Medison Humps A Stiff Baton
  • Hunky professor fucks his sexy redhead student4:17Hunky professor fucks his sexy redhead student
  • Is It Commitment Or Just His Dick?3:01Is It Commitment Or Just His Dick?
  • Red haired chick likes her neighbors3:59Red haired chick likes her neighbors
  • Sensual babe is gently sucking huge dick7:59Sensual babe is gently sucking huge dick
  • Faye's Convincing Power2:40Faye's Convincing Power
  • Bitchy House Guest1:11Bitchy House Guest
  • The Hot Team Up3:12The Hot Team Up
  • Faye Reagan Always Get What She Wanted3:30Faye Reagan Always Get What She Wanted
  • Faye Gets A Licked During Her Yoga Break3:01Faye Gets A Licked During Her Yoga Break
  • Lovely girl needs a therapy7:01Lovely girl needs a therapy
  • Girls just want to get fucked7:01Girls just want to get fucked
  • Ain't No Ordinary Gag Show3:01Ain't No Ordinary Gag Show
  • Babe with freckles is sucking dick7:59Babe with freckles is sucking dick
Advertising
Advertising