Pornstar Profile: Erika Bella
Biography:
Birthday: August 23, 1972 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1993 - 2005 (12 years in business)
Aka: Erica Bella, Erika Rouge, Erika Lamour, Erica Stone, Erica Rakoscy, Erika Stone, Erica Rouge, Erica Red, Erica Rackoscy, Angelika
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Erika Bella is an Hungarian actress and model who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on August 23, 1972 in Hungary. She started off as a model before moving into adult films in the early 1990s. She worked with such porn industry giants as Private, Marc Dorcel, Elegant Angel, Anabolic. With over 100 adult films in her arsenal she is known worldwide as an unhibited performer who always pleases her fans. Such flicks as Ulysses, Sweet 'N Stacked, Looker, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ERIKA BELLA MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising