Pornstar Profile: Donita Dunes
Biography:
Birthday: October 11, 1966 (51 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seagoville
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2006 (9 years in business)
Aka: Danita Dunes
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 44GG-26-36
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Top left thigh; pubic area
Piercings: Pierced Labia, Tongue, Navel, Lip
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Donita Dunes is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. It's reported she was born in 1967 in Seagoville, Texas. She started out as a stripper and exotic dancer and after breast augmentation she became one of the big names in the big boob celebrity arena. She stands around 5 feet 11 inches tall and has red hair. Fans can find her huge tits featured in such movies as Three's Cumpany, Titanic Tit Tango, Big Tit Anal Virgins, Boobs Ahoy, Fresh Meat 7 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR DONITA DUNES MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising