Pornstar Profile: Diamond Kitty
Biography:
Birthday: March 2, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Malecón, Cuba
Home: Cuba, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Cuban
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Brianna Brags, Diamond Kity
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Diamond was born in Cuba and grew up in Miami, Florida. Starting her Career in 2008 with Digital Playground, we are very pleased to be serving this fine Latina ass up for you here on MilfFox. Born in a hot climate she likes to keep things steamy and we think she will keep you at a slow boil. She has a smile that steals everyone's heart and a sexy body with some dangerous curves. A feisty Cuban-Italian mix, Diamond simply cannot keep her clothes on and wants to show you her sweet thick ass hoping you will fill it with what she needs. Always getting herself in hot water, she is waiting to be grabbed by the hair and reamed by cock and will do anything to make sure she gets it. This Latin beauty is going turn up the heat on your screen.
PORNSTAR DIAMOND KITTY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Diamond
  • Fluffy assed secretary is plowed on the floorFluffy assed secretary is plowed on the floor
  • Diamond Kitty, Wanted WomanDiamond Kitty, Wanted Woman
  • Hardcore Double Banging For MILF Diamond KittyHardcore Double Banging For MILF Diamond Kitty
  • Five Pornstars Check Not Their RidesFive Pornstars Check Not Their Rides
  • Anal loving babes sharing a massive cockAnal loving babes sharing a massive cock
  • Surprise Group Fuck Inside The Casting RoomSurprise Group Fuck Inside The Casting Room
  • Ass Slit Sprinkled With JizzAss Slit Sprinkled With Jizz
  • Diamond Kitty got her perky nipples piercedDiamond Kitty got her perky nipples pierced
  • Angry Husband Punishing The Author's Tight MoundAngry Husband Punishing The Author's Tight Mound
  • Undercover Diamond Kitty Get Penetrate The Secret ..Undercover Diamond Kitty Get Penetrate The Secret ..
  • Naughty brunette is sucking rock hard dickNaughty brunette is sucking rock hard dick
  • Petite brunette needs an exciting jobPetite brunette needs an exciting job
  • Big ass chick is getting bangedBig ass chick is getting banged
  • Hot And Naughty KittyHot And Naughty Kitty
  • Hot women are satisfying each otherHot women are satisfying each other
  • Amateur girl always needs erotic massagesAmateur girl always needs erotic massages
  • Dance Lesson Leads To Prick HumpingDance Lesson Leads To Prick Humping
  • Talk-show ends up in a hardcore anal festTalk-show ends up in a hardcore anal fest
  • Girl with nice, round ass got fuckedGirl with nice, round ass got fucked
  • Big ass lady is oiled up properlyBig ass lady is oiled up properly
  • Rich babe is fucking her bodyguardRich babe is fucking her bodyguard
  • Diamond Want's Scott's PrickDiamond Want's Scott's Prick
  • Diamond Kitty Pay The Rent With Her MiffyDiamond Kitty Pay The Rent With Her Miffy
  • Two girls are fucking their friendTwo girls are fucking their friend
  • Asa Akira Fuck Diamond With A Strap-OnAsa Akira Fuck Diamond With A Strap-On
  • A dark haired Milf pounds a massive poleA dark haired Milf pounds a massive pole
  • Dirty And Nasty In The BackseatDirty And Nasty In The Backseat
  • Horny Ladies Pounded Good By The Pool GuyHorny Ladies Pounded Good By The Pool Guy
  • Horny woman fucked both of her friendsHorny woman fucked both of her friends
  • Diamond Humps Her Friend's HusbandDiamond Humps Her Friend's Husband
  • Latin slut sucked dick in the carLatin slut sucked dick in the car
  • Hot Undercover Agent Gets PenetratedHot Undercover Agent Gets Penetrated
  • Lovely girls are posing and teasingLovely girls are posing and teasing
  • Super hot milf is satisfying her gardenerSuper hot milf is satisfying her gardener
  • Titty Fucking Seductive MILF Diamond KittyTitty Fucking Seductive MILF Diamond Kitty
  • Diamond Kitty is about to cumDiamond Kitty is about to cum
  • Jasmine and Diamond like the same guyJasmine and Diamond like the same guy
  • Busty pornstar likes room with gloryholesBusty pornstar likes room with gloryholes
  • Diamond's Big Lesson To Her AssholeDiamond's Big Lesson To Her Asshole
  • Diamond Kitty got a very important taskDiamond Kitty got a very important task
  • Hot lesbians are having group sex adventureHot lesbians are having group sex adventure
  • Seductive brunette has big, firm titsSeductive brunette has big, firm tits
  • Two gorgeous girls are dancing and suckingTwo gorgeous girls are dancing and sucking
  • Suck My Shift StickSuck My Shift Stick
  • Diamond Kitty is fucking her ex loverDiamond Kitty is fucking her ex lover
  • Hot Ladies Having Fun Inside A Bowling AlleyHot Ladies Having Fun Inside A Bowling Alley
  • Diamond And Paris Pounded By The Pool GuyDiamond And Paris Pounded By The Pool Guy
  • DPA Gets The One To Be PenetratedDPA Gets The One To Be Penetrated
  • Naughty babe got a new officeNaughty babe got a new office
  • Sexy wife has dirty mindSexy wife has dirty mind
  • Slutty chick is fucking a black guySlutty chick is fucking a black guy
  • Black haired woman wants her husband's dickBlack haired woman wants her husband's dick
  • The Kitty Is On And Ready To PounceThe Kitty Is On And Ready To Pounce
  • Diamond Kitty Pay A Visit To A FanDiamond Kitty Pay A Visit To A Fan
  • Diamond Kitty is masturbating in the carDiamond Kitty is masturbating in the car
  • Rolling With A Hottie In The BackseatRolling With A Hottie In The Backseat
  • Petite Latina is fucking a handsome guyPetite Latina is fucking a handsome guy
Advertising
Advertising