Pornstar Profile: Dana Vespoli
Biography:
Birthday: September 22, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Dana, Diana Vespoli, Faith, Dache
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Lower right abdomen; Skull and crossbones under left breast; Design on right shoulder blade; Text "SAUDADE" right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text "WILLIAM" inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text "DUENDE", "FIONA HAS WINGS"
Piercings: Navel ring; pussy ring; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Dana Vespoli is a beautifully exotic babe that will leave you cum-soaked and breathless every time you watch her. This half-Thai half-Irish bombshell was born and raised in San Francisco, with the skills to squeeze every last drop out of each cock she sees. Whether she's buried deep in pussy, taking it balls deep in her tight ass, or wrapping her large sexy mouth around a big dick, this Virgo vixen gives it everything she's got. Though she didn't enter the business until she was a bonafide MILF at age 31, she looks as fresh as ever, and her tight athletic body, huge bouncy ass, and perky tits drive her co-stars crazy. Always appearing in scenes with tons of variety, this little sexpot has proved that she's an insatiable MILF with some serious sexual skills.
PORNSTAR DANA VESPOLI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dana, Dana Vespoli Anal, Mature Anal
  • Dana Vespoli got fucked like never before6:49Dana Vespoli got fucked like never before
  • Hot babes joined a bedroom party7:01Hot babes joined a bedroom party
  • Beautiful office lady is getting fucked6:59Beautiful office lady is getting fucked
  • Naughty girl is a prefect sex slave5:29Naughty girl is a prefect sex slave
  • Dana is fucking her married frend7:59Dana is fucking her married frend
  • Slim girl is learning important things8:00Slim girl is learning important things
  • Dana Vespoli's Butt Hole Pounded Hardcore4:01Dana Vespoli's Butt Hole Pounded Hardcore
  • Nerdy brunette is having her first threesome5:29Nerdy brunette is having her first threesome
  • Tattooed brunette had sex on the couch7:59Tattooed brunette had sex on the couch
  • Dana and Nikita got laid5:29Dana and Nikita got laid
  • Girls are making love on the porch7:01Girls are making love on the porch
  • Dana Vespoli seduced her married friend7:53Dana Vespoli seduced her married friend
  • Slutty brunette likes to suck balls5:29Slutty brunette likes to suck balls
  • Janice and Jessy get caught by Dana7:59Janice and Jessy get caught by Dana
  • Dana Vespoli Ain't Just A Masseuse After All3:30Dana Vespoli Ain't Just A Masseuse After All
  • Petite babe is having an interracial sex7:00Petite babe is having an interracial sex
Advertising
Advertising