Pornstar Profile: Chasey Lain
Biography:
Birthday: December 7, 1971 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newport
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1993 - Present (24 years in business)
Aka: Chasey Laine, Chasey Lane, Tiffany Jones, Chaisey Lane, Tiffany Anne
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-23-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Chasey Lain aka Chasey Lane is an American actress and model who performs primarily within the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on December 7, 1973 in Cocoa Beach, Florida. She's approximately 5 ft. 6 inches tall she measures in at around 36D 23 34 and has green eyes and auburn hair. She entered the industry around 1993. It's said she once made the top 50 porn stars of all time for AVN Magazine. Fans can find her in such films as 1994 and 1996 AVN Awards, Amazing Facials 19, Assfest 3000, Bid Dick Little Hick, and more.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHASEY LAIN MOVIES
  • Hard Slammed Cute And Breasted MomHard Slammed Cute And Breasted Mom
  • Chasey Lain Pinkish Ass Crack Gets DerailedChasey Lain Pinkish Ass Crack Gets Derailed
  • Pussy Munching Hot Bitches Over A DeskPussy Munching Hot Bitches Over A Desk
  • Sore From Fucking Giving A Sweet LickingSore From Fucking Giving A Sweet Licking
  • Getting Dirty With Chasey Lain Smooth PoonanyGetting Dirty With Chasey Lain Smooth Poonany
  • Lucky Man's Dirty Fanstay Come To LifeLucky Man's Dirty Fanstay Come To Life
  • Warmed Up Lesbian Fuck With Chasey LainWarmed Up Lesbian Fuck With Chasey Lain
  • Mommy Chasey Lain Ready And Able MuffyMommy Chasey Lain Ready And Able Muffy
  • Lesbian Babes Needs No Cock To Please ThemselvesLesbian Babes Needs No Cock To Please Themselves
  • Chasey Lain Invites An Erected Meaty PrickChasey Lain Invites An Erected Meaty Prick
  • Riding The Tool Before Getting Cum FullRiding The Tool Before Getting Cum Full
  • Chasey Lain Sweet Slit Getting DrilledChasey Lain Sweet Slit Getting Drilled
  • Sex Delight With Hot Mom Chasey LainSex Delight With Hot Mom Chasey Lain
  • Scorching Hot Sexy Time With Chasey LainScorching Hot Sexy Time With Chasey Lain
  • Two Hot Ladies On A Girl-On-Girl SexingTwo Hot Ladies On A Girl-On-Girl Sexing
Advertising
Advertising