Pornstar Profile: Charlie James
Biography:
Birthday: June 27, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Apple Valley, California, USA
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2011 (3 years in business)
Aka: Charley James
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-30-34
Weight: 73 kg (161 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart on lower back; flower on right ankle; large flowers covering right front above the waist to right back above the tailbone.
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Apple Valley, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Charlie James has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Charlie James always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Charlie James pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR CHARLIE JAMES MOVIES
  • Juggie Ball Pick-Up0:58Juggie Ball Pick-Up
  • Flesh Pistol Drilling The Instructor's Bang Hole2:00Flesh Pistol Drilling The Instructor's Bang Hole
  • Make Up For The Late Delivery3:41Make Up For The Late Delivery
  • Sexy teacher likes handsome students8:01Sexy teacher likes handsome students
Advertising
Advertising