Pornstar Profile: Cara Lott
Biography:
Birthday: August 6, 1961 (56 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Huntington Beach, California,
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Cara Davis, Daisy Downs, Pam Weston, Cara Lot, Carol Lott, Julie Winchester, Kara Lott, Mona Carr, Mona Lott, Pamela Weston
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right abdomen
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Cara Lott is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Huntington Beach, California, native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Cara Lott porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Cara Lott was born to fuck! The Huntington Beach, California,, native, with her Light Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Cara Lott on MilfFox today! Cara Lott is from Huntington Beach, California,, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Cara Lott porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CARA LOTT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I
  • Gray-Haired Cara Lott Handles Mark's Fat NimrodGray-Haired Cara Lott Handles Mark's Fat Nimrod
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED