Pornstar Profile: Bunny Luv
Biography:
Birthday: September 12, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1999 - Unknown
Aka: Bonnie, Bonnie Bishop, Elsa Versus, Bonnie Luv, Celeste Luv, Bunny Lux, Celeste
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Three Asian characters above right butt cheek; nape of neck
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Bunny Luv is an American actress and model who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She reportedly was born in Sacramento, California. She's 5 feet 5 inches tall, has blonde hair and green eyes and is gorgeous. Like a typical Hollywood starlet legend, she went from working at fast food joints to exotic dancing and finally meeting Clive McLean from Hustler. That led to more pictorials and finally movies. Fans can find her in such films as Teen Screamers #3, Love Potion 69, Sex In The Valley and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BUNNY LUV MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising