Pornstar Profile: Britney Brooks
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Alabama
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Britney, Britneys Bedroom
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Has 2 heart tanned tattoos on her lower navel.
Piercings: belly button
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Standing at just five feet tall, Britney Brooks is a hot little number from the heart of Alabama. And even though she's small, this southern belle has curves in all of the right places, from her delicious thick booty to her incredible big tits. A popular cam girl before ever becoming a full-fledged porn star back in 2008, Britney Brooks knows exactly how to please an audience. When she's not busy making dicks hard, this bisexual babe spends her days studying for a degree in criminology, and her nights watching Nick at Nite and drinking sweet tea. When she's not busy fucking, that is! From the top of her pretty blonde head down to the tips of her tiny toes, Britney Brookes is a beautiful busty babe, so don't miss out on her amazing scenes right here at MilfFox!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BRITNEY BROOKS MOVIES
  • Sleepwalking Ding-a-ling3:01Sleepwalking Ding-a-ling
  • Sleep Walking Big Cock1:01Sleep Walking Big Cock
Advertising
Advertising