Pornstar Profile: Bobbi Bliss
Biography:
Birthday: January 6, 1973 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2007 (10 years in business)
Aka: Audra Bliss, Bobby Bliss, Bobbie Bliss, Bobi Bliss, Laurie Powell, Liz Gomez
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-33
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Dolphin leaping out of the water on right buttock
Piercings: ears; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Bobbi Bliss is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on January 6, 1973 in the USA. She is approximately 5 ft. 6 inches in height, and has blue eyes and brown hair. She measures in at around 34B 26 33. She goes by such aliases as Audra Bliss, Bobbie Bliss, Bobby Bliss, Bobi Bliss, Boobi Bliss. She won an XRCO Award in 2000. Her official website is bobbibliss.com. She reportedly retired in 2002 after racking up over 150 movies after suffering a devastating mountain bike accident. Fans can find her in such videos as Bikini Top Gonna Pop, Blonde Brigade and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BOBBI BLISS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising