Pornstar Profile: Belle Knox
Biography:
Birthday: June 9, 1995 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Antonio, TX
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2013 - 2014 (1 year in business)
Aka: Miriam Weeks
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Weight: 95 kg (210 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Belle Knox, otherwise known as the "Duke Pornstar," is one of the most controversial starlets to hit the industry in ages. What's not controversial, however, is her tight little ass and perky tits! A sexy little cock-crazy slut with brains to match her beauty, she's a truly unique presence in the porn community, thanks to her outspoken nature and very public image. A slim little petite brown-eyed beauty, Belle is studying Women's Studies and Sociology at Duke. That's where she earned her famous nickname, after being outed very publicly, and going on to defend the adult industry in such public forums as The View, Piers Morgan Tonight, and The Howard Stern Show. Always a good student, Belle earned straight A's and was captain of the debate team before turning to the adult industry to help satisfy her carnal cravings and pay her way through university. Just a few short months later, this bisexual babe has become one of the most talked about women in the business, so make sure to check out her smoking hot MilfFox debut!
PORNSTAR BELLE KNOX MOVIES
  • College babe is fucking for money7:01College babe is fucking for money
  • Brunette caught by a Milf masturbating hard2:14Brunette caught by a Milf masturbating hard
  • Nerdy babe is learning an important lesson8:00Nerdy babe is learning an important lesson
  • Lovely college babe is satisfying her landlord7:01Lovely college babe is satisfying her landlord
  • Horny guy fucked his neighbor's daughter6:51Horny guy fucked his neighbor's daughter
  • Adorable college girl is having fun7:59Adorable college girl is having fun
  • Slim babe is riding a huge dick7:59Slim babe is riding a huge dick
Advertising
Advertising