Pornstar Profile: Belladonna
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Biloxi
Home: United States, MS - Mississippi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2012 (13 years in business)
Aka: Sasha, Bella Donna, Belladona
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Sacred heart on chest; the word
Piercings: Nose; clit; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
One of, if not the biggest start to emerge in the past ten years in the adult industry, Belladonna is a sought after performer and fan favorite the world over. Born around May 1981 under the name of Michelle Anne Sinclair she's of mixed European and Cherokee descent. She was a fiesty teenager who struck out independently on her own at the tender age of 15. Pursuing a modelling career later on, she landed in Los Angeles and the rest is history. Chalking up close to if not more than 300 videos and numerous photo shoots, Belladonna is a superstar in the industry of adult entertainment with fans from one end of the globe to another. Not one to be just a face and an ass in front of the cameras this stunning brunette who will do just about any nasty thing on video takes her independent spirit to the executive end of the business owning her own production company and producing her own videos called Belladonna Entertianment and Deadly Nightshade Productions. Belladonna's performances are legendary and are a standard of excellence that few adult performers can match. She's one of those rare few who look good doing a porn scene no matter how bad the camera operator and director are. She'll make any scene look hot and her fans can attest to her constant satisfying of their porn addictions. Having a Belladonna collection is almost a standard amongst porn aficionados around the world. You can also find this enterprising young lady on several reality shows and radio programs as an active member before, behind, and around the cameras and industry. If there's any adult star considered a modern day legend it's Belladonna.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BELLADONNA MOVIES
  • Pretty hitchhiker is fucking a stranger6:57Pretty hitchhiker is fucking a stranger
  • Superstar milf Belladonna gets her ass slammed3:00Superstar milf Belladonna gets her ass slammed
Advertising
Advertising