Pornstar Profile: Beauty Dior
Biography:
Birthday: May 7, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rochester
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Tyana Mills, Beauty
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Top left breast; top right arm
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About

Beauty Dior is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on May 7, 1980 in Rochester, New York.

She is approximately 4 feet 11 inches tall, and weighs in at 121 lbs and measures 34D 26 38. She has brown eyes and black hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as All About Cherokee D'Ass, All Dat Azz 19, All Dat Azz 25, Anal Divas In Latex 4, Anal Stallion, Anlicious 3, Ass Everywhere 1, Assapalooza 1, Azz And Mo Ass 1, Da Bunk A Bounce 2, and more.

Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BEAUTY DIOR MOVIES
  • Black Chick Works Over A Dark StickBlack Chick Works Over A Dark Stick
  • Beauty Dior's Asshole Filled With Michael's DongBeauty Dior's Asshole Filled With Michael's Dong
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED