Pornstar Profile: Alison Tyler
Biography:
Birthday: January 5, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Orange County, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Alison Tyler, Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor, Alison
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-30-32
Weight: 77 kg (170 lbs)
Height: 183 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outlines of 4 hearts on back; peace sign on right foot; crown on back of neck; bow inside of left wrist; flowers and "There once was a girl who didn't know love until a boy broke her HEART" on right side; tribal sun on lower back; writing on back left sho
Piercings: Clithood; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Alison Tyler's beauty is so unbelievable that you'd think she was a goddess living on a cloud, but this sweet dream is far too down-to-earth for such a lofty title. A true nature lover, Miss Tyler was once an environmental activist, working hard to save the planet in any way she could. When she's not on set or raging against litterers and big oil, this voluptuous queen enjoys horseback riding, travelling, hiking, and camping, so you better believe she can fend for herself. Fiercely independent, Alison never depends on a man for anything, except of course for orgasms. Deep down inside, she's a cock-hungry sex-kitten who won't stop until gets off multiple times per scene. While she may be a tomboy on her days off, this Amazonian's ample hips and triple Ds rock the set as a gorgeous ode to femininity. Every inch of her screams sex, from her sultry eyes to her thick thighs. So if you like your women with bangin' curves (and come on, who doesn't') than catch Alison Tyler spreading those shapely legs and showing off that tight little pussy today!
PORNSTAR ALISON TYLER MOVIES
  • Horny guy is licking his girlfriend's pussy7:00Horny guy is licking his girlfriend's pussy
  • Big titted woman knows what she wants7:01Big titted woman knows what she wants
  • Naughty babe is not doing her homework7:59Naughty babe is not doing her homework
  • Sexy librarian likes to fuck horny students6:13Sexy librarian likes to fuck horny students
  • Slutty TSA agents Julia Ann and Alison Tyler fuck tourist6:58Slutty TSA agents Julia Ann and Alison Tyler fuck tourist
  • Tattooed woman likes tattooed guy7:59Tattooed woman likes tattooed guy
  • Busty Alison Tyler gets fucked because her husband out of town7:01Busty Alison Tyler gets fucked because her husband out of town
  • Alison Tyler fucking with the CEO's son7:01Alison Tyler fucking with the CEO's son
  • Alison Tyler is having a threesome7:59Alison Tyler is having a threesome
  • Ice-cream master gets titty-fucked and pleased6:58Ice-cream master gets titty-fucked and pleased
  • Busty chick is having a threesome7:59Busty chick is having a threesome
  • A Few Tricks That Make Evan Weak2:00A Few Tricks That Make Evan Weak
  • Hot brunette likes to suck huge dick7:35Hot brunette likes to suck huge dick
  • Powerful woman is fucking two horny guys6:41Powerful woman is fucking two horny guys
  • Busty girl got her tight ass fucked6:53Busty girl got her tight ass fucked
  • Chubby brunette fucked her very handsome roommate7:01Chubby brunette fucked her very handsome roommate
  • Cock loving woman is eating fresh cum6:49Cock loving woman is eating fresh cum
  • Alison Is A Different Kind Of House Helper3:01Alison Is A Different Kind Of House Helper
  • Threesome in the kitchen was good3:59Threesome in the kitchen was good
  • Romantic milf is getting her twat drilled7:47Romantic milf is getting her twat drilled
  • The Madison Didn't Get A Helper At All3:01The Madison Didn't Get A Helper At All
  • Big titted nurse is ready for sex7:01Big titted nurse is ready for sex
  • Nextdoor Alison Tyler Takes No For An Answer3:00Nextdoor Alison Tyler Takes No For An Answer
  • Busty brunette is looking for rough sex7:01Busty brunette is looking for rough sex
  • Hot milf is fucking a fresh chick8:01Hot milf is fucking a fresh chick
  • Blonde lady is having a threesome7:01Blonde lady is having a threesome
  • Alison Tyler likes giving nice titjobs7:59Alison Tyler likes giving nice titjobs
  • Naughty ladies are molesting a petite blonde7:07Naughty ladies are molesting a petite blonde
  • Alison Tyler Got Her Belated Birthday Gift3:01Alison Tyler Got Her Belated Birthday Gift
  • Sexy doctor is fucking her patient7:01Sexy doctor is fucking her patient
  • Dark haired woman is sucking hard cock6:53Dark haired woman is sucking hard cock
  • Hot chicks are having exciting sex lessons8:00Hot chicks are having exciting sex lessons
  • Alison Tyler Fuck Her Friend's Hubby7:01Alison Tyler Fuck Her Friend's Hubby
  • Busty brunette is fucking her colleague7:59Busty brunette is fucking her colleague
  • Dark haired babes spread rammed hard7:59Dark haired babes spread rammed hard
  • Passionate woman is fucking her step- son7:01Passionate woman is fucking her step- son
  • Busty babe is fucking her personal trainer7:59Busty babe is fucking her personal trainer
  • Alison Tyler is playing with her tits6:56Alison Tyler is playing with her tits
  • Chubby girl got cum on her tits8:01Chubby girl got cum on her tits
  • Hot brunette fucked a guy she liked7:50Hot brunette fucked a guy she liked
  • Sexy babe in white panties got nailed7:01Sexy babe in white panties got nailed
  • Alison Tyler's Muffins AnD Shakers As Payment2:00Alison Tyler's Muffins AnD Shakers As Payment
  • Busty brunette is fucking a petite blonde7:00Busty brunette is fucking a petite blonde
  • Sexy babe got her pussy licked6:59Sexy babe got her pussy licked
  • Pretty lady knows how to give titjobs6:59Pretty lady knows how to give titjobs
  • Smoking hot babe wants her neighbor7:59Smoking hot babe wants her neighbor
Advertising
Advertising